Mates, Termos & Bombillas
Looking to buy a mate set? Mate is a typical infusion from Uruguay, also popular in the rest of South America. Find all mate essentials at Productos Uruguayos Online.
¿Buscas comprar un set de mate? El mate es la bebida típica de Uruguay y una infusión popular en todo Sudamérica. Todo lo que necesitas para empezar a tomar mate está acá: torpedo mate uruguayo, mate camionero premium, bombilla pico de loro y más productos disponibles.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Combo Large Torpedo Mate Uruguayo Premium Cuero + Pico de Loro Bombilla de Alpaca (Negro)
Now: US $44.16Was: US $56.95Classic Uruguayan mate set – durable leather-wrapped gourd with a modern black finish Large torpedo-style mate, comfortable to hold and designed for daily use Comes with a curved alpaca bombilla...Now: US $44.16Was: US $56.95 -
Bombilla Alpaca Pico de Loro Artesanal, 10 mm - 19 cm / 7.5
Produccion Nacional
US $36.29Esta bombilla de alpaca de primera calidad se puede describir mejor como una mezcla entre acero y plata. Esto garantiza la capacidad de lavado y durabilidad a través de un uso constante; una adición...US $36.29 -
US $60.62 -
US $65.47 -
Terrano Bullet Model Stainless Steel Kit Termo + Mate + Pico Vertedor Extra: Double-Wall, Primer Cap + Extra, 750 ml / 25.36 oz Capacity (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $48.03Terrano's Bullet Model Kit features durable stainless steel construction with a double-wall design for temperature retention. Equipped with a primer cap and an extra one, ensuring a secure and...US $48.03 -
US $44.91 -
Terrano Matera Backpack with Thermo & Mate Compartments, 43 x 28 x 16 cm (Holds 1.3L Thermos)
Terrano
US $69.31Perfect for Yerba Mate Lovers: Specially designed with dedicated compartments for your mate and thermos, making it easy to carry everything you need. Large Thermos Capacity: Fits thermoses up to 1.3...US $69.31 -
Terrano Luisa Crossbody Matera: Interior Lined, Long Handles - Stylish & Practical (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $38.90Stylish and practical design for versatile use. Adjustable strap for customizable comfort. Available in various colors to suit your style. Shop Terrano Handheld Matera with Adjustable Strap -...US $38.90 -
US $46.49 -
US $65.58 -
Terrano Curazao Matera: High-Resistance Synthetic, Long Strap, Lightweight & Flexible (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $44.05High-resistance synthetic material ensures durability Long strap for easy carrying and versatile use Lightweight and flexible design for comfort (Various Colors Available) Shop Terrano Curazao...US $44.05 -
Sara Yerba Mate Compuesta with Anise, Mint & Chamomile, 1 kg / 35.3 oz
Sara
US $13.32Herbal yerba mate blend: Sara Composed Yerba Mate mixed with anise, mint, and chamomile for a smooth, refreshing taste. Great everyday optiUS $13.32 -
Mate Camionero Authentic Uruguayan Leather-Wrapped Mate Gourd with Alpaca Ring
US $45.70Indulge in the art of mate drinking with the Mate Camionero Authentic Uruguayan Leather-Wrapped Mate Gourd. Immerse yourself in the rich traditions of Uruguay as you hold this finely crafted gourd,...US $45.70 -
US $46.11 -
Hudson Polished Stainless Steel Thermos – Vacuum Insulated Bottle for Hot & Cold Drinks, 750 ml / 25 oz
Hudson
US $55.46Keeps Drinks Hot or Cold for 24 Hours – Enjoy your beverages at the perfect temperature all day long. Push-Button Opening for Easy Access – Quick, spill-free access to your favorite drinks on the go...US $55.46 -
Terrano Stainless Steel Mate with Acrylic Lid - Hot & Cold Mate de Acero Inoxidable con Tapa (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $70.70Elevate your mate experience with the Terrano Stainless Steel Mate. Crafted for the modern mate enthusiast, this mate gourd boasts a sleek stainless steel construction and comes with a practical...US $70.70 -
Terrano Mate Stainless Steel Trucker Mate Camionero Acero Inoxidable (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $43.59Matte stainless steel with a striking and Moderna design that reflects the spirit of the trucker.This matte offers a unique and sophisticated style.Made with high quality materialsThe Terran mate...US $43.59 -
Sara Yerba Mate Compuesta with Anise, Mint & Chamomile Tea Herbs, 500 g / 17.6 oz
Sara
US $10.72Refreshing herbal blend: Sara Yerba Mate Compuesta mixed with anise, mint, and chamomile for a smoother, fresher mate. Balanced flavor profUS $10.72 -
Terrano Agro Leather-Like High-Resistance Matera: Durable & Stylish (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $44.88Stylish and practical high-resistance matera. Made of leather-like material for durability. Available in various colors to suit your style. Shop Terrano Agro Leather-Like High-Resistance Matera:...US $44.88 -
Hudson Polished Stainless Steel Thermos – Vacuum Insulated Bottle for Hot & Cold Drinks, 1 L / 34 oz
Hudson
US $64.21Vacuum insulated thermos designed to keep beverages hot or cold for extended hours Large 1 liter (34 oz) capacity, ideal for daily use, travel, office, or outdoor activitiesUS $64.21 -
Terrano Mate Backpack, Height 40 cm, Adjustable Strap, Interior Elastic Holders for Thermo & Mate, Reinforced Seams, Width 24 cm, Depth 12 cm, Various Colors Available
Terrano
US $61.75Spacious Mate Backpack: Designed with a height of 40 cm, this backpack comfortably holds all your mate essentials. Adjustable Strap for Comfort: The adjustable strap ensures a personalized fit for...US $61.75 -
US $57.11 -
US $55.04 -
Terrano Quilted Mate Bag with PU Material & Strap, 37 x 20.5 x 11 cm (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $54.32Durable PU Material: Made from high-quality PU material for long-lasting use and easy cleaning. Lightweight & Practical: This compact and lightweight design makes it easy to carry your mate...US $54.32 -
Terrano Central Zip Mate Bag with Adjustable Strap, Interior Dividers & Elastic Straps, 35 x 19 x 11 cm (Does Not Include Mate Kit).
Terrano
US $61.48Organized Interior: Features dividers and elastic straps to securely store your mate essentials, keeping everything in place. Adjustable Strap: Comfortable, adjustable shoulder strap for easy...US $61.48 -
Terrano Stainless Steel Mate Flap with Silicone Lid & Non-Slip Base, 170 mL / 5.7 oz (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $38.96Durable Stainless Steel: Made with high-quality stainless steel, this mate cup is built for longevity and everyday use. Secure Silicone Lid: The silicone lid ensures safe transportation, preventing...US $38.96 -
Terrano Handheld Matera with Adjustable Strap - Stylish and Practical (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $55.12Stylish and practical design for versatile use. Adjustable strap for customizable comfort. Available in various colors to suit your style. Shop Terrano Handheld Matera with Adjustable Strap -...US $55.12 -
US $42.49 -
Large Mate Camionero Premium Cerámico y Forrado en Cuero, 9 cm / 3.5" dia x 11 cm / 4.3" H
US $49.70US $49.70 -
Terrano SpotieCup - 946 ml Double-Layer Stainless Steel Cup, Silicone Anti-Spill Lid, Reusable Straw, Non-Slip Base, Height 21.5 cm, Top Diameter 10cm, Base Diameter 7 cm
Terrano
US $55.28Double-Layer Insulated Stainless Steel: Keeps your drinks at the perfect temperature longer, hot or cold. Anti-Spill Silicone Lid: Secure and spill-resistant with an easy-sip reusable straw, ideal...US $55.28 -
Terrano Quilted Canvas Mate Bag Lisboa with Long Strap & Interior Divider, 25 x 22 x 10 cm (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $66.83Stylish Quilted Canvas: Crafted from high-quality quilted canvas for a durable yet elegant look. Long Adjustable Strap: Designed for easy, comfortable carrying with a long strap that adjusts to your...US $66.83 -
Terrano Neoprene Mate Bag, Adjustable Strap with Padding, Reinforced Closure, 35 x 19 x 12 cm (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $45.23Durable Neoprene Material: This mate bag is made from high-quality neoprene, offering flexibility and protection for your thermos and accessories. Adjustable Padded Strap: Enjoy comfortable carrying...US $45.23 -
Terrano Matera Bag with Zipper Pocket, Waterproof Lining, 36 x 24 x 11 cm (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $58.12Durable Waterproof Lining: Protects your mate essentials from spills with a heavy-duty waterproof canvas interior. Convenient Zipper Pocket: Secure your smaller items like yerba or bombillas in the...US $58.12 -
Terrano Mini Matera Backpack with Thermo & Mate Compartments, Adjustable Straps, 25 x 20 x 10 cm (Various Designs Available)
Terrano
US $63.68Perfect for Mate on the Go: Compact and lightweight, with dedicated compartments to securely carry your thermo and mate. Front Zipper Pocket for Easy Access: Keep your essentials close with a front...US $63.68 -
Terrano SUS 304 Stainless Steel Folkie Mate, 170 mL / 5.7 oz (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $34.50High-Quality SUS 304 Stainless Steel: Crafted from premium SUS 304 stainless steel, this mate cup ensures durability and resistance to corrosion. Perfect 170 mL Capacity: Designed with a 170 mL (5.7...US $34.50 -
Terrano Thermal Bottle with Straw Spout, Removable Silicone Base Botella Térmica, 950 ml / 32 oz Capacity (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $42.23Keeps beverages hot or cold for extended periods Convenient straw spout for easy sipping Removable silicone base for stability and easy cleaning Shop Terrano Thermal Bottle with Straw Spout,...US $42.23 -
Terrano Thermal Beer Glass Vaso Cervecero: 650 ml / 21.98 oz Capacity (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $67.35Terrano Thermal Beer Glass: Enjoy your favorite brew cold and refreshing. 650 ml / 21.98 oz Capacity: Perfect for sharing or enjoying a large serving. Various Colors Available: Choose the style that...US $67.35