Nuevos Ingresos
New arrivals from Uruguay. Shop chocolates, biscuits, beverages & more.
Nuevos ingresos en Productos Uruguayos Online: chocolates, galletas, aderezos, bebidas y más.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Terrano Charrúa Artisan Mate Bag, Made of Genuine Leather, Solid Wood Base & Handle, Various Colors Available, 37 x 20 x 11 cm
Terrano
US $89.08Crafted from Genuine Leather: Each Charrúa artisan mate bag is made from high-quality leather, ensuring durability and a timeless look. Built to Last a Lifetime: Designed with longevity in mind,...US $89.08 -
Terrano Quilted Canvas Mate Bag Lisboa with Long Strap & Interior Divider, 25 x 22 x 10 cm (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $66.83Stylish Quilted Canvas: Crafted from high-quality quilted canvas for a durable yet elegant look. Long Adjustable Strap: Designed for easy, comfortable carrying with a long strap that adjusts to your...US $66.83 -
Terrano Matera Backpack with Thermo & Mate Compartments, 43 x 28 x 16 cm (Holds 1.3L Thermos)
Terrano
US $69.31Perfect for Yerba Mate Lovers: Specially designed with dedicated compartments for your mate and thermos, making it easy to carry everything you need. Large Thermos Capacity: Fits thermoses up to 1.3...US $69.31 -
Funny Shirt "Uruguay Nomá" with Mate Black Jersey Remera Camiseta (Various Sizes Available)
US $66.33Celebrate Uruguayan culture with the "Uruguay Nomá" funny shirt, featuring an eye-catching Mate Black Jersey design. Choose from a variety of sizes to find the perfect fit that suits your style and...US $66.33 -
Funny Shirt "Uruguay Nomá" with Mate White Jersey Remera Camiseta (Various Sizes Available)
US $65.85Show off your Uruguayan pride with the "Uruguay Nomá" funny shirt, featuring a stylish Mate White Jersey design. Available in various sizes to ensure a perfect fit for all fans. Crafted for comfort...US $65.85 -
Funny Shirt "Uruguay Nomá" with Map of Uruguay White Jersey Remera Camiseta (Various Sizes Available)
US $66.18Unique Design: Features the phrase "Uruguay Nomá" with a map of Uruguay. Variety of Sizes: Available in various sizes to fit everyone comfortably. Show Your Pride: Perfect for displaying your love...US $66.18 -
Funny Shirt "Uruguay Nomá" with Map of Uruguay Black Jersey Remera Camiseta (Various Sizes Available)
US $66.00Unique Design: Features the phrase "Uruguay Nomá" with a map of Uruguay. Variety of Sizes: Available in various sizes to fit everyone comfortably. Show Your Pride: Perfect for displaying your love...US $66.00 -
Terrano Thermal Beer Glass Vaso Cervecero: 650 ml / 21.98 oz Capacity (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $67.35Terrano Thermal Beer Glass: Enjoy your favorite brew cold and refreshing. 650 ml / 21.98 oz Capacity: Perfect for sharing or enjoying a large serving. Various Colors Available: Choose the style that...US $67.35 -
Terrano Stainless Steel Mate with Acrylic Lid - Hot & Cold Mate de Acero Inoxidable con Tapa (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $70.70Elevate your mate experience with the Terrano Stainless Steel Mate. Crafted for the modern mate enthusiast, this mate gourd boasts a sleek stainless steel construction and comes with a practical...US $70.70 -
Mate Basket In Eco-leather & Wood Classic Matero Bag "Matera" For Car
Terrano
US $77.73Matera Porta Thermo and MateIdeal for Transportation by CarCell Phone Holder and Light Bulb HolderBase and handle in solid wood.US $77.73 -
Eco-Leather Mate Basket Classic "Matera" Bolso Matero Para Auto (Various Colors Available)
Terrano
US $74.42The Terrano car mate basket is a practical and functional accessory designed especially for mate lovers who want to enjoy this traditional infusion while on the move. This car mate is covered in faux...US $74.42 -
Hasbro Monopoly Juego de Mesa en Español
Hasbro
US $76.60Ya sea con tableros y dados, baraja o cartas, líneas dibujadas sobre un trozo de papel, o medios electrónicos, los juegos conforman un pasatiempo global que ha enriquecido la cultura durante miles de...US $76.60 -
US $65.47 -
US $65.58 -
On Sale
Imperial Leather Large Mate Gourd Handmade Engraving with Alpaca Silver
Now: US $80.51Was: US $121.19Now: US $80.51Was: US $121.19